SalSK:n viikonlopputurnauksen 16-18.10 2015 tulokset

LOPPUTULOKSET
SAA SalSK viikonlopputurnaus 16.-18.10.2015 Kierros: 5

A-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. P Selo
1 Johansson Jukka G 2127 m+ 5 v+ 9 m= 3 v+ 8 m= 2 4,0 2145
2 Patola Eero KäpSK 1904 v=10 m+12 v= 7 m+11 v= 1 3,5 1944
3 Mäki Juha RampKa 1969 m+ 8 v= 5 v= 1 m= 9 v= 7 3,0 2000
4 Nordlund Henri EtVaS 1824 v=11 m-15 v+19 m+22 v=10 3,0 1845
5 Tuominen Tanja TuTS 2126 v- 1 m= 3 v= 9 m+ 7 v= 8 2,5 2116
6 Haanila Erkki SalSK 1900 v-12 m=21 v=11 m+18 v=14 2,5 1884
7 Auvinen Esa ESK 1974 m= 9 v= 8 m= 2 v- 5 m= 3 2,0 1971
8 Lindholm Jere EtVaS 1995 v- 3 m= 7 v+10 m- 1 m= 5 2,0 1988
9 Linden Lari TuTS 2170 v= 7 m- 1 m= 5 v= 3 m=13 2,0 2140
10 Koskinen Veikko KS-58 1934 m= 2 v=13 m- 8 v=15 m= 4 2,0 1906
11 Engelberg Jan KymS 1864 m= 4 v=14 m= 6 v- 2 m=18 2,0 1845
12 Saharinen Petri HSK 1876 m+ 6 v- 2 m-13 v-14 m-17 1,0 1824

B-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. P Selo
13 Tocklin Tomi SalSK 1820 v+19 m=10 v+12 m=16 v= 9 3,5 1876
14 Tötterström Raino SalSK 1801 v+15 m=11 v=18 m+12 m= 6 3,5 1848
15 Laajo Juha TSY 1804 m-14 v+ 4 v+21 m=10 v=16 3,0 1827
16 Koivumäki Marko LoimSK 1799 m-18 v+22 m+17 v=13 m=15 3,0 1815
17 Riekkinen Keijo SalSK 1769 m-22 v+23 v-16 m+24 v+12 3,0 1789
18 Hakola Jukka SalSK 1795 v+16 m=19 m=14 v- 6 v=11 2,5 1805
19 Leukkunen Raimo OSS 1812 m-13 v=18 m- 4 v+23 m+21 2,5 1806
20 Vierjoki Timo SalSK 1755 v-21 m-28 m+34 v+27 m=33 2,5 1730
21 Mäkelä Jari SalSK 1765 m+20 v= 6 m-15 v=26 v-19 2,0 1753
22 Paasonen Kim LauttSK 1767 v+17 m-16 m+23 v- 4 m-26 2,0 1747
23 Seppälä Harri SalSK 1720 v+24 m-17 v-22 m-19 v+30 2,0 1701
24 Latvio Erkki TSY 1735 m-23 v=26 m+33 v-17 m=28 2,0 1706

C-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. P Selo
25 Stockfelt Jesse TuTS 1451 v=29 m+35 v+31 m=30 m+36 4,0 1501
26 Niemi Esa SalSK 1664 v+33 m=24 v=28 m=21 v+22 3,5 1721
27 Korpela Olavi TuTS 1483 v+32 m+31 v=30 m-20 m+34 3,5 1553
28 Torvi Markku SalSK 1662 m=34 v+20 m=26 v=33 v=24 3,0 1690
29 Hakulinen Timo HaSS 1404 m=25 v+36 v+35 m=32 v-31 3,0 1422
30 Westerlund Svante HaSS 1510 v=31 m+32 m=27 v=25 m-23 2,5 1514
31 Koskinen Mauno ESK 1494 m=30 v-27 m-25 v+36 m+29 2,5 1474
32 Paasikangas Eino LoimSK 1465 m-27 v-30 m+36 v=29 v+35 2,5 1443
33 Vannassalo Seppo TSY 1679 m-26 v+34 v-24 m=28 v=20 2,0 1662
34 Virta Aare SalSK 1622 v=28 m-33 v-20 m+35 v-27 1,5 1565
35 Tuominen Matias TuTS 1257 m+36 v-25 m-29 v-34 m-32 1,0 1241
36 Sundell Ville LoimSK U1373 v-35 m-29 v-32 m-31 v-25 0,0 1274